ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12644319
nr 1264 4319
Gösta Liljedahl
(1908-1993), Sverige
Gösta Liljedahl (1908-1993), Sweden. Signed, kvinna i gungstol. Oil on canvas, 100x116,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, kvinna i gungstol. Olja på duk, 100x116 cm
Gösta Liljedahl, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1993.
700
SEK 300
Monday July 15 2019
at 19:01:39
15/7 08:10:07
Gösta Liljedahl
Read more about Gösta Liljedahl